Network Switch Components

Network Switch Components
A network switch is a computer networking device that links network segments or network devices. The term commonly refers to a multi-port network bridge that processes and routes data at the data link layer (layer 2) of the OSI model. Switches that additi

Items 1-10 of 36

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. £36.00 £43.20
  2. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module network switch component
    10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible. Learn More
    £68.42 £82.10
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD218A network switch component Power supply
    FlexNetwork 7500 1400W AC Power Supply, Refurbished Learn More
    £97.74 £117.29
  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JC683A network switch component
    58x0AF Front (port side) to Back (power side) Airflow Fan Learn More
    £117.35 £140.82

Items 1-10 of 36

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction