Gateways/Controllers

Gateways/Controllers
A gateway is a router or a proxy server that routes between networks. A controller is a chip, an expansion card, or a stand-alone device that interfaces with a peripheral device.

Items 1-10 of 16

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W Learn More
    £44.80 £53.76
  2. Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W Learn More
    £49.00 £58.80
  3. TP-LINK OC200 gateway/controller 10, 100 Mbit/s
    10/100Mbps LAN, USB 2.0, Micro USB, PoE, 100×98×25 mm Learn More
    £62.14 £74.57
  4. Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Nano G gateway/controller 1000 Mbit/s
    GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE Learn More
    £64.80 £77.76
  5. Cisco Meraki GX20-HW-UK gateway/controller 1000 Mbit/s
    Firewall Throughput - 250 Mbps, 1x 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet (RJ45) WAN, 4x 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet (RJ45) LAN, PoE: 1x 802.3af, UK Power Learn More
    £111.15 £133.38
  6. Cisco Meraki Go GX20 gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
    1x 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet (RJ45) WAN, 4x 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet (RJ45) LAN, PoE, 50 W Learn More
    £117.97 £141.56
  7. Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key Gen2 gateway/controller 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
    1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm Learn More
    £145.80 £174.96
  8. Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco gateway/controller 10,100,1000 Mbit/s
    U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack Learn More
    £178.20 £213.84
  9. Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition gateway/controller 1000 Mbit/s
    8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD Learn More
    £439.88 £527.86
  10. Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition gateway/controller 1000 Mbit/s
    8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD Learn More
    £451.26 £541.51

Items 1-10 of 16

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction